Hyperthermia

Also known as: Body temperature increased / Fever / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia

DrugDrug NameDrug Description
DrugDrug NameTargetType
DrugDrug NamePhaseStatusCount
DB00544Fluorouracil2Completed1
DB01219Dantrolene2 / 3Terminated1
DB01189DesfluraneNot AvailableRecruiting1
DB00422MethylphenidateNot AvailableRecruiting1
DB00899RemifentanilNot AvailableRecruiting1