Anxiety Withdrawn Phase Trials for Morphine (DB00295)

Also known as: Anxiety NOS / Feeling Anxious / Anxiousness / Anxiety reaction / Reaction anxiety / Anxiety neurosis

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0018828 (Anxiety)WithdrawnNot Available
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT02947243Decreasing REcurrent Pain and Anxiety in Medical Procedures With a Pediatric Population: TrialTreatment