Myocardial Infarction Unknown Status Phase Trials for Abciximab (DB00054)

Also known as: Myocardial Infarctions / Infarction, Myocardial / MI / Myocardial Infarct / Myocardial Infarction (MI) / Subsequent ST elevation (STEMI) and non-ST elevation (NSTEMI) myocardial infarction / Attack coronary / Attack heart (NOS) / Infarct myocardial / Heart attack

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0027900 (Myocardial Infarction)Unknown StatusNot Available
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT02105870A Randomized Trial of Intracoronary Reopro to Improve Coronary Microvascular FunctionTreatment