Myocardial Infarction Completed Phase 1 / 2 Trials for TG100-115 (DB05552)

Also known as: Myocardial Infarctions / Infarction, Myocardial / MI / Myocardial Infarct / Myocardial Infarction (MI) / Subsequent ST elevation (STEMI) and non-ST elevation (NSTEMI) myocardial infarction / Attack coronary / Attack heart (NOS) / Infarct myocardial / Heart attack

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0027900 (Myocardial Infarction)Completed1 / 2
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT00103350Safety of TG100-115 for Heart Attack Treated With AngioplastyTreatment