Myocardial Infarction Enrolling by Invitation Phase 4 Trials for Nicorandil (DB09220)

Also known as: Myocardial Infarctions / Infarction, Myocardial / MI / Myocardial Infarct / Myocardial Infarction (MI) / Subsequent ST elevation (STEMI) and non-ST elevation (NSTEMI) myocardial infarction / Attack coronary / Attack heart (NOS) / Infarct myocardial / Heart attack

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0027900 (Myocardial Infarction)Enrolling by Invitation4
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT03445728China-Administration of Nicorandil Group(CHANGE)Treatment