Rheumatoid Arthritis Withdrawn Phase Trials for Abatacept (DB01281)

Also known as: Rheumatoid Arthritis(RA) / Rheumatoid Arthritis, NOS / Rheumatoid Arthritis RA / Rhematoid Arthritis / Rheumatic Arthritis / Rheumatoid Arthritis (RA) / Arthritis, Rheumatoid / Arthritis,Rheumatoid / Arthritis, Rheumatoid (RA) / Rheumatoid Arthritis(RA) / RA / Systemic rheumatoid arthritis / Rheumatoid arthritis (disorder) / Arthritis rheumatoid / Rheumatoid arthritis, unspecified / R arthritis / Rh arthritis / Rheumatoid arthritis NOS / Rheumatoid arthritis NOS (disorder)

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0027961 (Rheumatoid Arthritis)WithdrawnNot Available
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT01694693Description of Joint Population and Assessment of Impact on Health Status of Orencia in Patients With Rheumatoid Arthritis in France. A Database Analysis Based on SFR's ORA Long-term Cohort Study