Fevers Not Yet Recruiting Phase 2 Trials for Acetaminophen (DB00316)

Also known as: Fever / Hyperthermia / Body temperature increased / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0039783 (Fevers)Not Yet Recruiting2
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs