Fevers Completed Phase 2 Trials for Lenalidomide (DB00480)

Also known as: Fever / Hyperthermia / Body temperature increased / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0039783 (Fevers)Completed2
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT01002755Lenalidomide and Ofatumumab in Treating Participants With Previously Treated Chronic Lymphocytic Leukemia or Small Lymphocytic LymphomaTreatment