Fevers Recruiting Phase 1 / 2 Trials for Obinutuzumab (DB08935)

Also known as: Fever / Hyperthermia / Body temperature increased / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0039783 (Fevers)Recruiting1 / 2
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT03010358Entospletinib and Obinutuzumab in Treating Patients With Relapsed Chronic Lymphocytic Leukemia, Small Lymphocytic Lymphoma, or Non-Hodgkin LymphomaTreatment