Fevers Active Not Recruiting Phase 2 Trials for Obinutuzumab (DB08935)

Also known as: Fever / Hyperthermia / Body temperature increased / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0039783 (Fevers)Active Not Recruiting2
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT02871219Obinutuzumab and Lenalidomide in Treating Patients With Previously Untreated Stage II-IV Grade 1-3a Follicular LymphomaTreatment