Fevers Completed Phase 3 Trials for Rotavirus Vaccine (DB10276)

Also known as: Fever / Hyperthermia / Body temperature increased / Fever NOS / Feverish / High temperature / Pyrexial / Pyrexia NOS / Temperature elevation / Pyrexia