ST Elevation Acute Myocardial Infarction

Also known as: Acute ST Elevation Myocardial Infarction

DrugDrug NameDrug Description
DrugDrug NameTargetType
DrugDrug NamePhaseStatusCount
DB00640Adenosine2Unknown Status1
DB00016Erythropoietin2Completed1
DB09112Nitrous acid2 / 3Completed1
DB00091Ciclosporin3Completed2
DB01276Exenatide3Active Not Recruiting1
DB00009Alteplase4Active Not Recruiting1
DB00006Bivalirudin4Completed1
DB01109Heparin4Completed1