ST Segment Elevation Acute Myocardial Infarction

Also known as: Acute ST Segment Elevation Myocardial Infarction

DrugDrug NameDrug Description
DrugDrug NameTargetType
DrugDrug NamePhaseStatusCount
DB06151Acetylcysteine3Active Not Recruiting1
DB00945Acetylsalicylic acid3Unknown Status1
DB00026Anakinra3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel3Unknown Status1
DB09140Oxygen3Completed1
DB09153Sodium chloride3Active Not Recruiting1
DB08816Ticagrelor3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel4Unknown Status1
DB08816Ticagrelor4Unknown Status1