ST Segment Elevation Acute Myocardial Infarction Unknown Status Phase 4 Trials for Ticagrelor (DB08816)

Also known as: Acute ST Segment Elevation Myocardial Infarction

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0042140 (ST Segment Elevation Acute Myocardial Infarction)Unknown Status4
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT02048085Comparing Ticagrelor and Clopidogrel Pharmacodynamics After ThrombolysisHealth Services Research