Diabetes Mellitus (DM) Recruiting Phase Trials for Haemagglutinin-strain A(H1N1) (DB15476)

Also known as: Diabetes Mellitus / Mellitus Diabetes / Diabetus Mellitus / Diabetes Mellitus (D003920) / Diabetes Mellitis / Diabetes mellitus (E08-E13) / Diabetes mellitus NOS / Diabetes

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0063084 (Diabetes Mellitus (DM))RecruitingNot Available
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT03399357Evaluation of Metabolic Predictors of Influenza Vaccine Immune Response in the Singapore Elderly Population - the DYNAMIC Trial