Heart Attacks Not Yet Recruiting Phase Trials for Acetylsalicylic acid (DB00945)

Also known as: Cardiac Infarct / Heart Attack / Myocardial infarction / Myocardial Infarct / Infarction, Myocardial / Myocardial Infarctions / MI / Myocardial Infarction (MI) / Subsequent ST elevation (STEMI) and non-ST elevation (NSTEMI) myocardial infarction / Attack coronary / Attack heart (NOS) / Infarct myocardial

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0072785 (Heart Attacks)Not Yet RecruitingNot Available
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs