Heart Attacks

Also known as: Heart Attack / MI / Subsequent ST elevation (STEMI) and non-ST elevation (NSTEMI) myocardial infarction / Attack coronary / Myocardial infarct / Attack heart (NOS) / Infarct myocardial / Myocardial infarction

DrugDrug NameDrug Description
DrugDrug NameTargetType
DrugDrug NamePhaseStatusCount
DB00945Acetylsalicylic acid3Recruiting1
DB00758Clopidogrel3Recruiting1
DB08816Ticagrelor3Recruiting1
DB00758Clopidogrel4Recruiting1
DB06209Prasugrel4Recruiting1
DB08816Ticagrelor4Recruiting1